Race To Black Mountain (Final Standing 2016)

Race to Black Mountain – Most Valuable Player 2016-2017

#Name123456789Points
1Jan Larsen101010858461071
2Kenneth Hovmoller10104102810660
3Ole Petter Øksne411048835
4Erik Dahlström255166328
5Roby Janssens1312510527
6Dennis Christensen28551526
7Frode Brandt668525
8Jens Olsson410822
9Pelle Pettersson610622
10Christian Stenhammar4834221
11Dan Enstedt651021
12Ole Madsen5110521
13Göran Prestby84820
14Flemming Heide610218
15Joel Tärning1051117
16Bjarne Kjersner632415
17Jan Cederwall66315
18Petcharat Jiambutr18615
19Mikael Olsson221014
20Chantana Strand4812
21Leo Alexandersen83112
22Juha Saarinen11011
23Tommy Krogh53311
24Arnstein Rustberggaard1010
25Staffan Lyrestam5510
26Namfon Plengsunthie33219
27Oliver Persson549
28Eini Enstedt88
29Lars Andersson88
30Pertti Järvelä448
31Rolf Patomella88
32Bengt Strand2327
33Jan Hammarlund347
34Birgitta Olsson66
35Björn Richardson66
36Mattias Wallin66
37Petter Hellstöm336
38Sverre Haug3126
39Frank Roost66
40Carsten Andersen235
41Ole Holm55
42Claes Qvist44
43Filip Karlsson44
44Håkan Nylander2114
45Robin Thuresson44
46Wichien Harnpraween      134
47Thomas Fatzler44
48Helena Ahola33
49Christer Holmvall22
50Ole Jörgensen22
51Kaj Rosander22
52Mark Northmore11

Tournament VIP Sponsor

Black Mountain Huan Hin

Tournament Sponsors

 
Oakwood Residence, Sukhumvit 24, Bangkok
Pecunia Asset Management - Financiell rådgivning
DIAKRIT - Global leader in 3D visualization products, digital sales applications and professional services for the real estate industry.
VIP Sponsor 2015